WANDELKALENDER AUGUSTUS 2019.

vr. 2/8 Ibis Puurs PUURS-SINT-AMANDS 4-7-10-16-21km 8-15u
CC Binder, Forum 9
za. 3/8 Vosbergstappers RUMST 5-10-15-18-24-30-42-50 6-15u
Feeststent, Hoge Vosbergstraat
za. 3/8 Ibis Puurs PUURS-SINT-AMANDS 4-7-10-16-21-30-42km 7-15u
CC Binder, Forum 9
zo. 4/8 St. Amelberga ZANDHOVEN 5-10-14-22-25-34km 8-15u
Lokaal Harmonie, Schriekweg 5
zo. 4/8 Ibis Puurs PUURS-SINT-AMANDS 4-7-10-16-21-30-42km 7-15u
CC Binder, Forum 9
vr. 9/8 Kadee Bornem BORNEM 100km 21u
Tent, Kardinaal Cardijnplein
za. 10/8 Herentalse WV HERSELT 5-7-10-15-20-25km 8-15u
Feesttent De Vesten, Vest 3
zo. 11/8 Pompoenstappers KASTERLEE 4-6-10-15-20-25-30-35-40 6-15u
MPI de 3master, Pater Damiaanstr. 10
zo. 18/8 Zandstappers WECHELDERZANDE 4-7-12-17-22-27-35km 6.30-15u
Zandfluiter, Tulpenlaan 1
di. 20/8 WSV Mol RETIE 4-6-8-12-14-20km 8-15u
Kantine KSK Branddonk, Groenedijk 15
za. 24/8 Fort Acht Stappers HOBOKEN 5-10km 8-15u
Clubhuis FAST Fort 8, Hoofdfrontweg
za. 24/8 Sporton VZW LAAKDAL 5-7-8-10-13km 7-15u
Buurthuis, Zandstraat 13
zo. 25/8 De Kleitrappers LIER 4-8-12-15-22-28km 7-15u
Parochiezaal, Mechelsesteenweg 233/2
za. 31/8 De Martkstappers MERKSPLAS 6-12-20-30-42km 7-15u
Lokaal St.-Sebastiaansgilde, Hofeinde 9

WANDELKALENDER SEPTEMBER 2019.

zo. 1/9 WSV Schelle SCHELLE 4-7-12-17-21-28-35-43km 6-15u
School De Klim, Provinciale Steenweg
zo. 1/9 De Markstappers MERKSPLAS 6-12-20-30-42km 7-15u
Lokaal St.-Sebastiaansgilde, Hofeinde 9
ma. 2/9 Sint-Jansstappers ESSEN 6-12-18km 8-19u
Café Hoek City, Moerkantsebaan 268
di. 3/9 Wandel Mee Ruisbr. RUISBROEK 4-6-8-10-12-14-18km 9-15u
Café Jonge Beloften, Sint-Katharinastraat 151
do. 5/9 Sint-Jansstappers ESSEN 6-12-18km 8-19u
Gildenlokaal, Stationsstraat 61
vr. 6/9 Kadee Bornem BORNEM 6-11-16-21km 7-15u
Fort van Bornem, Barelstraat 228
zo. 8/9 Beekakkers Beerse VLIMMEREN 6-8-13-17-20-25-30-35-42 7-15u
Parochiezaal, Hoogstraat
zo. 8/9 KWB Schriek SCHRIEK 5-9-12-16-20-25-35-50km 7-15u
PC, Leo Kempenaersstraat 16
ma. 9/9 Sint-Jansstappers ESSEN 6-12-18km 8-19u
Café De Arabieren, Over d’Aa 263
di. 10/9 WSV Mol GEEL 4-6-8-9-10km 8-15u
Parochiezaal Bel, Wijdbos 39
do. 12/9 Sint-Jansstappers ESSEN 6-12-18km 8-19u
Zaal Flora, Sint-Jansstraat 84
za. 14/9 11de Bataljon Genie BURCHT 7-14-21-28km 8-14u
Kazerne, Kruibeeksesteenweg 159
za. 14/9 Vaartlandstappers HEINDONK 7-14-21km 7.30-15u
Surferschalet, Grote Bergen 59
zo. 15/9 De Natuurvrienden OOSTMALLE 6-11-17-20-30km 7-15u
Atheneum, Herentalsebaan 56
di. 17/9 Pompoenstappers LICHTAART 4-6-12-16-20-30km 7-15u
OC Lichtaart, Schoolstraat
do. 19/9 Herentalse WV POEDERLEE 5-7-10-12-15-17-22km 8-15u
Zaal De Kouter, Heggelaan
zo. 22/9 WSV Dauwstappers LINT 5-10-12-15-18-20-25-30 7.30-15u
School De Wilg, Eikhof 20
zo. 22/9 De Bavostappers MEERHOUT 4-7-12-15-19-25-33-43km 7-15u
PZ, Lindestraat 22
do. 26/9 De Noorderkempen RIJKEVORSEL 7-15-20km 8-15u
Café Sport, Stevennekens 212
zo. 29/9 WK Noordergouw BRASSCHAAT 5-10-12-13-15-20-25-28 7-15u
Zaal D’Ouwe Kerk, Lage Kaart 644
zo. 29/9 Ivas Itegem BOOISCHOT 4-8-10-12-16-20-25-30-42 6-15u
Parochiezaal, Ter Laken 4