WANDELKALENDER APRIL 2019.

za. 6/4 Pompoenstappers KASTERLEE 4-6-10-15-20-25-30-42km 6-15u
MPI de 3master, Pater Damiaanstraat
zo. 7/4 Herentalse WV VORSELAAR 5-10-15-20-25-30-42km 7-15u
Den Engel, Kerkstraat 17
zo. 7/4 Sint-Jansstappers ESSEN 4-7-12-16-19-25-35km 8-15u
Parochiezaal, Dreveneind 1
do. 11/4 De Natuurvrienden ZOERSEL 6-11-17-20km 7-15u
KLJ-lokaal, De Reiger 29
za. 13/4 Vaartlandstappers MECHELEN 7-14-21-28km 8-15u
Ons Huis, Battelse Bergen 28
zo. 14/4 De Ranstuilen BROECHEM 4-7-11-15-20-25-30-42km 6.30-15u
Den Boomgaard, Antwerpsesteenweg
zo. 14/4 Schorrestappers BOOM 4-7-9-12-14-21-28km 7-15u
APB De Schorre, Schommelei 1
do. 18/4 KVG Stappers MINDERHOUT 5-8-12-17-22-32km 7-15u
OKRA, Schoolstraat 8
za. 20/4 De Stroboeren BRASSCHAAT 5-7-10-16-20-31-42km 7.30-15u
PZ d’Oude Kerk, Lage Kaart 644
zo. 21/4 De Stroboeren BRASSCHAAT 5-7-10-16-20-31-42km 7.30-15u
PZ d’Oude Kerk, Lage Kaart 644
ma. 22/4 Kadee Bornem BORNEM 6-10-15-18-20-25-30km 7.30-15u
CC Ter Dilft, Sint-Amandsesteenweg 43
do. 25/4 WSV Neteland DUFFEL 4-7-8-15km 7.30-15u
Domein De Locht, Liersesteenweg 44
za. 27/4 WVK Puurs LIPPELO 5-10-15km 7.30-15u
PZ Sint-Stefaan, Broekstraat 22
zo. 28/4 Ibis Puurs PUURS-SINT-AMANDS 4-7-10-16-21-30-42km 7-15u
Evenementenhal Binder, Forum 9


WANDELKALENDER MEI 2019.

wo. 1/5 De Kleitrappers TERHAGEN 6-9-13-17-22-28km 7-15u
Lokaal De Kleitrappers, Korte Veerstraat 2
wo. 1/5 Zandstappers POEDERLEE 4-7-12-15-20-25-35km 6-15u
Mollenhof, Lichtaartsesteenweg 1
zo. 5/5 WSV De Voskes VOSSELAAR 5-8-12-16-20-25km 8-15u
Zaal Reynaert, Maurits Pottersstraat 1
zo. 5/5 De Kadodders SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER 6-11-16-20-30km 8-15u
BelOrta, Mechelsesteenweg 120
zo. 5/5 St. Amelberga ZANDHOVEN 7-12-14-21-32km 8-15u
Lokaal Harmonie, Schriekweg 5
za. 11/5 De Natuurvrienden HALLE (KEMPEN) 54km 5.45u
Zaal Bremberg, Lotelinglaan 1
za. 11/5 De Molse 60 MOL 60km 5-8u
De Maat, Postelsesteenweg 4
zo. 12/5 WSV Mol MOL 4-7-10-13-18-25-30-37-45 7-15u
PC Sluis, Sint-Bernardusstraat
zo. 12/5 Sinjorenstappers WILRIJK 4-8-12-16-18-20-22-25-33 7-15u
Sportcomplex, Moerelei 99
di. 14/5 Blijf Jong Genebos OLMEN 4-6-8-12-16-20km 7-15u
Kantine FC Germeer, Heistraat
do. 16/5 Herentalse WV HERSELT 5-7-10-12-15-17-22km 8-15u
Zaal Onder Den toren, Hoge Dreef
zo. 19/5 De Korhoenstappers OUD-TURNHOUT 4-7-12-18-24-32-42km 7-15u
Zweepes Ven, Oude Arendonksebaan 73
zo. 19/5 Kwik Bornem BORNEM 6-12-18-24-30km 7-15u
CC Ter Dilft, Sint-Amandsesteenweg 41
zo. 19/5 De Bosgeuzen ’S GRAVENWEZEL 6-9-12-16-21-27-33-40km 7.30-15u
Dorpshuis, Kerkstraat 24
di. 21/5 Sint-Jansstappers KALMTHOUT 6-12-18-24km 8-15u
’t Centrum, Heidestatieplein 8
do. 23/5 WSC Langdorp HERSELT 5-8-12-16-20-28km 7-15u
Kantine De Vrijheid, Asbroek 3
zo. 26/5 De Natuurvrienden HALLE (KEMPEN) 6-12-20-30km 7-15u
Het Koetshuis, Kasteeldreef 55
di. 28/5 Ravelse Wandelaars POPPEL 5-8-10-13-18-22-27-30km 7-15u
Zaal Mieke Pap, Dorp 28
wo. 29/5 WC De Slak LEEST 8-14-20km 9-18u
Chalet SK Rapid, Pastoor de Heuckstraat
do. 30/5 WSV Dauwstappers KAPELLEN 5-10-12-15-18-21-25km 7.30-15u
Gildenhuis, Partizanenstraat 10
do. 30/5 WSV Ibis Puurs PUURS 6-10-14-21km 7.30-15u
JOC Wijland, Fortbaan 9