WANDELKALENDER JANUARI 2020.

za. 4/1 Herentalse WV HERSELT 5-10-15-20-25-30km 8-15u
PZ Sint-Norbertus, Blauberg 21
zo. 5/1 WSV Ibis Puurs RUISBROEK 4-7-9-12-16-21km 8-15u
Flegado, Achterhoefweg 37
zo. 5/1 Beekakkers Beerse GIERLE 5-8-11-15-20-25-30km 8-15u
PZ Sint-Jan, De Nefstraat 19
za. 11/1 De Lustige Stappers HERSELT 4-7-12-18km 7-15u
Parochiezaal, Vest 6

zo. 12/1 WSV CLUB 76 DEURNE 5-7-10-12-15-20-25-30km 8-15u
Sportpark Ruggeveld, Ruggeveldlaan 480

za. 18/1 Zandstappers WECHELDERZANDE 4-7-11-15-20-25km 7.30-15u
PC Zandfluiter, Tulpenlaan 1
zo. 19/1 Bosgeuzen VORSELAAR 6-9-13-17-22-27km 8-15u
Feestzaal Den Engel, Kerkstraat 17
zo. 19/1 De Kleitrappers KESSEL 4-7-14-20-25km 8-15u
School Bisterveld, Nieuwstraat 26
zo. 26/1 WSV Neteland SCHRIEK 7-14-21km 7-15u
PZ, Leo Kempenaersstraat 16
zo. 26/1 WSV Mol BALEN 5-7-9-14-18-24km 8-15u
PZ Hulsen, Ossenberg 114

WANDELKALENDER FEBRUARI 2020.

za. 1/2 WC Gedoviba OLEN 3-6-13-21-30km 6-15u
Zaal De Vrede, Lichtaartseweg 131
zo. 2/2 St. Amelberga ZANDHOVEN 5-10-15-20km 7-15u
Lokaal Harmonie, Schriekweg 5
zo. 2/2 WSV Ibis Puurs PUURS 6-9-12-16-21km 8-15u
JOC Wijland, Fortbaan 9
zo. 2/2 WSV Schelle HEMIKSEM 5-7-12-17-21-28km 7.30-15u
Depot Deluxe, Nijverheidsstraat 27
zo. 2/2 WK Noordergouw WUUSTWEZEL 4-8-12-16-20-28km 8-15u
Harmonie Concordia, Bosduinstraat 5
zo. 9/2 De Noorderkempen MEER 6-12-18-24-30km 8-15u
School De Meerpaal, Terbeekestraat 6
zo. 9/2 Wijtschotduvels WIJNEGEM 5-10-15-20-25-30km 8-15u
School De Notelaar, Bergenstraat 2
zo. 16/2 WSV Ibis Puurs LIPPELO 6-9-12-16-21km 8-15u
Zaal St.-Stefaan, Broekstraat 22
zo. 16/2 Bosgeuzen STABROEK 6-9-13-17-22km 8-15u
Kasteel Ravenhof, Oud Broek 4
zo. 16/2 Sinjorenstappers WILRIJK 4-9-12-16-21-28km 7.30-15u
Zaal Rozenkrans, Heistraat 390
zo. 16/2 De Bavostappers GEEL 4-7-12-18-25-32km 7-15u
PC Bel, Wijdbos 39
di. 18/2 Ivas Itegem ITEGEM 4-6-7-9-15-16-20-24km 7-15u
Parochiezaal, Schoolstraat 28
do. 20/2 Herentalse WV ZOERLE-PARWIJS 5-7-10-12-15-17-22km 8-15u
Ontmoetingscentr., Smissenhoekstraat 7
zo. 23/2 De Natuurvrienden ZOERSEL 6-12-16,2-21-30-42km 7-15u
School Beuk & Noot, Achterstraat

WANDELKALENDER MAART 2020.

zo. 1/3 WSV Club 76 KESSEL 5-7-12-14-21-31km 8-15u
Parochiezaal, Torenvenstraat 5
di. 3/3 De Pompoenstappers TIELEN 4-6-12-16-20-25-30km 7-15u
Ontmoetingscentr., Kasteeldreef 34
do. 5/3 Sporton VZW VEERLE 5-7-10-12-15-17-20km 6.30-15u
Buurthuis, Zandstraat 13
zo. 8/3 WSV Berchlaer KONINGSHOOIKT 4-6-12-16-22km 7.30-15u
Parochiezaal, Mechelbaan 22
wo. 11/3 Kwik Bornem BORNEM 4-6-8-10-12-14-18km 8-15u
Zaal Kloosterheide, Kloosterstraat 89
za. 14/3 St. Michielstappers SINT-JOB-IN-‘T-GOOR 4-7-11-14-18-22-25-30km 7.30-15u
Kristus Koning, Bethaniënlei 5
zo. 15/3 ‘T Beerke Beerse RIJKEVORSEL 4-6-7-12-17-22-25-30km 7-15u
PZ, Pastoor Lambrechtsstraat 1
do. 19/3 De Gruunzipkes HERSELT 6-7-9km 6-15u
PZ Sint-Norbertus, Blauberg 21
zo. 22/3 Opsinjoorke MECHELEN 4-8-12-15-20-28km 8-15u
Dienstencentr. De Schijf, Lijsterstraat 2
za. 28/3 De Kleitrappers TERHAGEN 4-7-13-18-22km 8-15u
Clublokaal, Korte Veerstraat
za. 28/3 De Markstappers MERKSPLAS 6-12-20-30-42km 7-15u
De Esberg, Hoekeinde 74
zo. 29/3 De Stroboeren ANTWERPEN 5-8-11-15-21-25-30-35-42 7-15u
Sint-Annacollege, Oscar de Gruyterlaan
zo. 29/3 De Markstappers MERKSPLAS 6-12-20-30-42km 7-15u
De Esberg, Hoekeinde 74
di. 31/3 WSV Mol MOL 4-7-10-15-19km 8-15u
Kantine Heisport, Kruisven